Download Map as PDF Download Exhibitor List as PDF
Seymour Expo Site Map General Exhibition BuildingGeneral Interest Marquee
Exhibitor Site
1st Seymour Scout Group L18
A & A Worm Farm Waste Systems Pty Ltd T45
A Country Affair FC2A
AAA Kracht Dist – Water Purifiers C49
Adele’s Shoe Gallery B47
Advanced Therapy Spas (Aust) Pty Ltd EB14 & EB15
Agriculture Victoria Learning Hub
Airview Drone Images E43
All Fun Amusements Kids Corner
All Sheds B41
Alternative Growing Solutions Pty Ltd – Soilcharge B43
Andrew Ferrington Sheep Pavilion
ANFF Discount Nursery T36
Aqua Blade & Rake Broom GI2
Aqua Max Rural Water Filtrations EB25
Aqualife Industries C45
Arrow Farmquip B70 & B71
ASSBA Sheep Pavilion
Assumption College Kilmore EB12 & EB13
Ausave Energy Pty Ltd B117
Aussharp C15
Aussie Bush Hats E11
Aussie Gutter Protection EB12 & EB78
Aussie Shade & Hot Houses L6
Aussiefirebuckets L44
Australian Lowline Cattle Association – Southern Region Promotional Group Cattle Pavilion
Australian Spirit Company T/A Original Spirit Co. L32
Australian Tea House FM1
Avenel Pre School Inc. FC2B
BA Group Australia Pty Ltd L7
Bacchus Marsh Seedling Farm E24
Bamboo Creations Nursery C26
Barry Shalders Sheep Pavilion
Bayly Solar E51
Beavo’s Honey E20
Bejewelled By Sam Craft Pavilion
Bellsouth Poultry Equipment B32
Belpard Australia Pty Ltd C7, C29, B113
Bendigo Country Clothing E2
Bendigo Hat Shop P/L B48
Bendigo Woodturners Inc E39
Better Living Australia EB40, EB41 & EB42
Biomax Green Australia Pty Ltd B118
Biomix P/L EB64
Bio-Natural Siolutions B114
BJ Enterprises & Marketing EB09 & EB10
Black Dog Olives FM15 & FM16
Blade Bikes AUstralia B122
Blue Rock Suffolk Stud Sheep Pavilion
Blue Sky Windows E10
Brand Developers Pty Ltd EB58 & EB59
Brazzen Pty Ltd B6, B7, B8 & B9
Bunnings Shepparton DIY Kids Activities T51
Bunyip Saddlery B123 & B124
Bushmans Water Tanks T3, T4 & T5
Buttonsnmore Craft Pavilion
Buyturmerix.com.au Pty Ltd C41
C & M Chapman Sheep Pavilion
Callipari Wine & Food FM7
Campbell Floats T15, T16 & T17
Central Victorian Baked Potatoes FC2F
Ceramet Solar Pty Ltd E28
Chicken Caravan/Oxhill B38
Chinese Remedial Massage C18A
Chooktred B31
Claremont Red Angus Cattle Pavilion
Clark Tanks L46 & L47
Clay Wood Metal Studio C1
CLEAVER Salumi Cabinets (Canned Industries P/L) EB44 & EB45
Clipex B1 & B2
Cluney Constructions Pty Ltd B19
Coffee A La Cart C50
Colleen’s Crafts Craft Pavilion
Colombo Soft Serve (MSTAR Desserts) C22
Conquest Pools T81
Corry Marketing/2wp C14
Country Fire Authority L1
Country Solar Systems Vic C6
Cozyosko GI22
Crafted By Bees FM14
CraftyWoolYarns Craft Pavilion
Crossmark/nbnâ„¢ E59
Crowley’s Hot Sauce FM11
Cub Campers T14
Custom Creations by Ryan Parsons E9
Daily Favorite Pty Ltd EB50 & EB51
Daimz Trading Pty Ltd GI17 & GI20
Daniel Young MLC, Northern Victoria Region EB26
Danish Bakehouse FC1C
Davidalla Farm Alpacas B20A
Dean & McCabe Windmills and Solar Pumps B86
Deni Ute Muster L16
Dexter Cattle Promotion Group of Victoria Cattle Pavilion
Diamond Marketers EB67
Discount Cable Ties T52
Ditmar Pty Ltd t/a Little Juey EB55
DogMaster Trainers / Garmin EB84
Don Penfold Home Improvements C34
Dorper Sheep Society of Australia Inc B69
Doterra EB36
Doublep Enterprises EB52
Doug’s Mobile Welding B77
Dove Automotive Pty Ltd T12 & T13
Duckfeet / Baabuk EB32 & EB33
Earths Organic FM15 & FM16
Eastern Hill Cricket Club inc C32
Eastern Ranges Solahart T25
Easyklip and Crunchy Seeds C20
Eco Bird Scarer E57
Edd’s Moveable Chook Sheds E44
Egg Delights Craft Pavilion
Elfreds of the Peninsula FM9 & FM10
Ember Defender C31
Emo’s Leather Goods GI12 & GI15
Enjo GI3
EnviroGroup EB03 & EB04
EnviroPro Alternatives Pty Ltd T27B
Envisage Furniture Pty Ltd E25 & E26
Event Scooter Hire T9
Exotic Filled Candy L24
Extend Security E6
F.D Ryan Toolmakers L22
Fairview Bond Stud Sheep Pavilion
Fantastic Products Australia GI6, GI9 & GI13
Farming Equipment Distributors – North East Ag B80
FarmTech Machinery L50
Flamingo Paperie Craft Pavilion
Fraser Metal Fabrication B50
FujiClean Australia Pty Ltd EB48
Future NRG Pty Ltd B34 & B35
Gaffy’s Hay Sales B49
Gift Girl C2
Giggle Shack L14
Glenda Langley’s Machine Knitted Childrens wear Craft Pavilion
Glynncorp Electrical T23 & T24
Golden Poffertjes FC3H
Goldfields Revegetation Pty Ltd L23
Goldstar Trading C42 & EB20
Goode Organics C30
GOTAFE Learning Hub
Goulburn Murray Water B42
Goulburn River Valley Tourism – The Heart of Victoria C25
Granden Park Stud Sheep Pavilion
greenPRO B5
Grow-Fresh Greenhouses Australia L62, L63 & L64
Grubs Up L25
GV Hoists and Cranes C28
Haeusler’s Shepparton L57 & L51
Hand Made And Crafted Products FM2
Happy Feet / AFK Sports Clinic / Orthotic Works EB60
Hardwood Mills/Norwood Sawmills Australia E33
Haysaver Hay Feeders B39
HC Progressive trading as National Grid Support Service B120
Hendy Haye Craft Craft Pavilion
Herald and Weekly Times E15
Herbal Teas Australia FM8
Heritage Water Tanks B88 & B89
Hevin Distributors C33
Hi Water Concrete Tanks C47 & C48
Hidow Pain Relief – Bruce & Dianne Caldwell L31
Hipower Flashlights B116
Homestar Promotions Pty Ltd GI4 & GI7
Hose Factory L65
I Like It Direct Pty Ltd C9
iHealth Saunas EB75 & EB76
Independent Brand Partner Nerium International EB16 & EB17
Italian Chef FM3
J and M Brain Safety Wear C3
Jamu Drinks E52
Jetmaster Victoria C53 & C52
JJA O’Loghlin Sheep Pavilion
John & Alice Beattie Sheep Pavilion
John & Faye Clarke Sheep Pavilion
John Sanderson Machinery Pty Ltd B10 – B13
John Sparks B107, B108 & B109
Joma Alpacas/Fabulously Alpacas B15A
Kanga Loaders Global Pty Ltd B87
Karas Accessories L42
KC & GJ Manton Cattle Pavilion
Keegan Nurseries L39
Ken Muston Automotive T10 & T11
Kensal Estate Wines EB47
Kezza’s Hats Craft Pavilion
Khouri Workwear T50
Kiel Industries B106
KingKutter (Australia) Pty Ltd L12
Kingsman Collection GI16 & GI19
Kingspan/Rhino Water Tanks P/L T69 & T70
Konigs Shepparton B75 & B76
Kooyong Furniture B101 & B102
Kubota Tractors Australia E55
Kustom Kegs Wine Barrel Furniture C11
Lavender Passion Craft Pavilion
LED Light Co L29 & L30
Leicht’s Country Industries Australia (CIA) E31
Letzgetwired T7
Little Goody New Shoes B110
Lowerelec LED Lighting B46
Lucas Mill Pty Ltd E18 & E19
Made by Katherine EB46
Magnum Welders Pty Ltd E53
Mansfield Tools C21
Marianne Bunning Framing E3
Market Place Crafts – Aviva Kalagas Craft Pavilion
Mattress Now E60 & E61
Mayfield Poll Highland Cattle Cattle Pavilion
MCH Leisure EB56 & EB57
Mech-Elec Air & Automation Pty Ltd T30
Mega Cheap Hardware B84 & B85
Melbourne Paella Company FC1D
Merribrook GP & MM Collins B79
Metalscape T40
Mitchell Shire Council C24
MPower Pty Ltd E51
Mr Bees Manuka GI18
Mr Pure Water C10
Mulberry Lane Quilting Craft Pavilion
Murray Grey Cattle Cattle Yards
Muskdale Sheep Stud Sheep Pavilion
My Slice Of Life L34
Natura’s Ice Creamery of Hahndorf FC3F
Neil Beer Seymour T1, T2 & L66
Niagara Australia GI21
North Solar C38
Norton Livestock Handling Solutions E1
Now Buildings B51 & B52
NutriSoil Liquid Fertiliser E30
O.P.S Country Tanks E32
Off-Grid Energy Australia EB65 & EB66
Olivia OConnor Rocking Horses E35
On The Go Safety L43
Ozatts E17
Ozpig Australia Pty Ltd C46
OZ-Vice and Ezi-Seal Silicone Lids EB01 & EB02
Paal Kit Homes E29
Pachinko Hats L15
Pat Kearins – Hats at Pats L35
Peter & Katherine Sheepskin Footwear & More C39
Peter Hodge Camel Hire T44
Pig in a Box FC3D
Pizza de Wheels FC3B
PJ’s 4×4 L13
Poolwerx Shepparton B111
Post ‘N’ Rail T56A
Power Hound Attachments T49
PregRite Genetics Pty Ltd B24A
Prickly Moses Handcrafted Beer and Forbidden Fruit Cider FC1G
Professional Nibbler C16, C23 & C36
Pure Indulgence L19
Quay’s Outdoor Catering Services C19
RADTKE Catering – Chargrilled Gourmet Specialties FC1B
RaineMarketing EB43
Rawleigh’s Healthcare C18
RECHARGE Battery Additive/Conditioner C12
Red Gum Farm Rustic Furniture B81
Red River Stockyards T75 – T79
Regional Roof Restorations C13
Reptile Awareness Displays of Australia E47
Revitalife EB53 & EB54
Riversdale Irises FM5 & FM6
RPM Australia-Pacific Pty Ltd L2 & L3
Rural Tanks & Garden Beds T40A & T43A
Salami Shack EB30
Schloss Good O’l Toys E36
Screaming Seeds Spice Co FM4
Seven Creeks Pearls GI1
Sew N Sew Gifts Craft Pavilion
Seymour FM T37
Seymour Football Netball Club C54 & C55
Seymour Mowers & Motorbikes T32 & T33
Seymour Playgroup Incorporated Baby Change Area
Seymour Rural Equipment P/L B74
Seymour Tyrepower T48
Shade Sheds Victoria L45
ShedFast E34
Shepparton Mowers & Marine T20, T21, T31 & T32
Shepparton Renault E7
Shooters, Fishers & Farmers Party of Victoria EB11
Show Television Pty Ltd EB37 & EB38, EB8 & EB7 and B119
Showdem Massagers EB18 & EB19
Signs Stickers & Graphics C35
Skin Detox Advanced Technologies EB62 & EB63
Small Farms E3a
Smith & Sons Renovations and Extension Western Victoria E56
Sneddens Fencing Products E54
SoKo Designs GI11 & GI14
Solartronics Pty Ltd C27
Sota Tractors L4 & L5
Southern Cross Camping T26
Southern Skin Cancer Clinic EB34 & EB35
Spike Master 1000 Pty Ltd E62 & E63
Sproutwell Pty Ltd T61 & T62
Step Forward Orthotics B125
Stihl Shop Seymour L10 & L11, L20 & L21
Strawberries & Pancakes Van E14
Strive n Thrive B121
Strong Wool Breeders Association Inc Sheep Pavilion
Sun Power Auto Gates B44 & B45
Sunergy Solar & Batteries EB73 & EB74
Super Axe E18 & E19
Swagman Tours T18 & T19
Sweet and Salty Gourmet Popcorn FC3G
Swim Inn Pool Shop P/L T38
Talbot Power T39
Tasty Gozleme FC2H
Telstra E4
The Cajun Kitchen Pty Ltd FC2G
The Herb Store L27
The Jolly Lolly Trolley L28
The Nationals C8
The Ultimate Hayfeeder L8
The Yield EB6
Thermal Cookware EB81 & EB82
Think Livestock L9
Three Beans Coffee & Catering FC3C
Thunderbird Ag Pty Ltd B53
Timboon Fine Ice Cream FC2E
Tink’s Equipment B4
Tiny Footprint T63, T64, T65 & T66
Tiny House 2 Go T63, T64, T65 & T66
Transition Village Wallan Inc B115
TreeProject L33
Tri Nature EB61
Triffid Park E12
True Blue Goo C43 & C44
Twins Pantry EB05
Twist Potato Mooroopna FC1F
Twisted Fisherman FC3A
Ultimate Health and Wellbeing Group EB21
Veg Out Spring Rolls FC1E
Victoria Police L1
Victorian Gorse Taskforce EB29
Vin Rowe Farm Machinery T6
Violet Town Rural B55
Vision Mart Sunglasses C51
Vitafarm B40
Wahroonga Enterprises B14
Ware Auto B105
Warratina Lavender Farm EB23
WasteNot Stockfeeders Pty Ltd B3
WaterStore Poly Tanks L58, L59, L60 & L61
Watson Drilling T80
Watsons Ironbark Timber Products T54
Weed Gunnel EB22
Weedwakka C17
Westbury Gates E27
WifiPlus EB83
Willems Woodwork E38
William Adams Ag B56
Windsor Park Country Flavour EB86
Wirraway Merino Stud Sheep Pavilion
Wobble-Tee Water Efficient Sprinklers C40
WorkSafe Victoria EB27 & EB28
Wrought Iron Gazebo T71
Yarra Glen Mower & Tractor Centre B82
Yarralea Limousim (F.J & B.E Mollard) Cattle Pavilion
Your Inspiration At Home FM12
Yourscarfs.com C5
Zawahdee L17

Like Us on Facebook

Sponsors

The Seymour Expo would like to acknowledge the continued support of the following event partners:

Become a sponsor »

Country News McPherson Media Group Seymor Telegraph Telstra Seymour FM 103.9 GoTafe

Sign up for the latest expo news